Small_c1c0caad-90a7-4b64-afc3-0692c2e40139
Rodney Scudder
Social Studies Department Chair
Instructional Leadership Team
Small_c1b11818-1624-4780-b2cb-7677abf423b9
Hollie Hecht
Fine Arts Content Area Specialist
Instructional Leadership Team
Small_c527d4be-6347-4881-b400-adb4f3b50cc7
Karen Richmond-Godard
World Language Content Area Specialist
Instructional Leadership Team
Small_150f106e-1c80-4459-a561-bfe29b7ada13
Jacky Paton
Science Department Chair
Instructional Leadership Team
Small_74bfdd7c-cbaf-417c-86f9-db92261717ff
Linda Touchette
ELA Content Area Specialist
Instructional Leadership Team
Small_fa52ef4c-aca6-4dd9-9724-b424de6d6197
Ann Belding
Literacy Specialist
Instructional Leadership Team
Small_8f843080-3f3d-4696-a379-5a1452452b8c
Sue Clark
Business Content Area Specialist
Instructional Leadership Team
Small_c3b22b35-3875-495a-a2b1-c5d1248cef6a
Nancy Geaglone
PE Content Area Specialist
Instructional Leadership Team
Small_5a4628aa-de15-4ffc-abf5-85594b03c2e3
Margaret Bastiaanse
Math Content Area Specialist
Instructional Leadership Team
Small_8fe175f6-7a96-4c00-94af-db1ec9cc1669
Dawn Olsen
Math/Science Instructional Coach
Instructional Leadership Team
Small_6d3de8c5-a847-4951-970f-dd527f5e8055
Shannon Branda
Special Services Content Area Specialist
Instructional Leadership Team
Small_002add65-e4ec-4268-b1e6-4d019fe38f82
Ann Buckley
Science Content Area Specialist
Instructional Leadership Team
Small_f5ee6b87-a91a-4454-89e5-3fa570899803
Andrew Piro
Unified Arts Content Area Specialist
Instructional Leadership Team
Small_a4641e39-eda3-4bcb-8637-ceef02069dc9
Grace Matthews
ELA Content Area Specialist
Instructional Leadership Team
Small_f40964dc-5504-48e8-aa09-4b39cf76ae05
Rachel Schaumburger
World Language Content Area Specialist
Instructional Leadership Team
Small_75c6834c-73a8-4155-8522-009035db6416
Jodi Okenquist
Social Studies Content Area Specialist
Instructional Leadership Team
Small_5e13d5e1-b814-4eca-a54c-b9031081baaa
Brianna Glidden
Math Content Area Specialist
Instructional Leadership Team
Small_636ea239-7022-4d54-8693-f237fc1a040d
Shirley Cowles
Enrichment Coach
Instructional Leadership Team
Small_9b503105-8826-4f87-8b5f-ab48363fd2f3
Katie Busbey
Enrichment Coach
Instructional Leadership Team
Small_093597ba-9295-4e0c-af5b-92f7f03c3907
Heidi MacDonald
Special Services Content Area Specialist
Instructional Leadership Team
Small_8b28ec9e-76c4-452b-9a8c-ee71a1815e81
Kristin Rice
Math Content Area Specialist/Instructional Coach
Instructional Leadership Team
Default_avatar
Beth Casavant
SE Teaching Assistant - OOD
Small_d0df8fea-108c-4172-a5c8-0d4e24f1e83a
Lauren Pomeroy
Special Services Content Area Specialist
Instructional Leadership Team
Small_aa141136-9fd7-4809-aedc-c96c743634c5
Lane Rea
ELA Content Area Specialist/Instructional Coach
Instructional Leadership Team
Small_e3d92e30-53c2-424f-a76d-3b3119f72bfd
Amy Lupoli
Science Content Area Specialist/Instructional Coach
Instructional Leadership Team
Small_915fda44-885e-4dcb-86c5-3a978fe0e27f
Elaine Armitage
Secretary, Pupil Services
860-844-5256
Small_0c627849-86ab-4c63-ad7c-59cbd69a446f
Cristin Bush
Secretary, Facilities
860-844-6016
Small_3a527b9e-d182-45ba-840f-b63f6f1f2288
Kathleen Collins
Out of District Facilitator
860-844-5268
Small_92f4d066-64a4-4901-a9e7-04b1b9ed4b99
Carolyn Dei Dolori
Software Support Specialist
860-844-5251
Small_790a09b0-8835-46d1-88a9-2f4330a0bb5d
Rachel Falco
Admin. Assistant, Assistant Superintendent
860-844-5254
Small_b23ac008-8f9d-4957-9bd0-3b96924ca1ff
Laura Fritch
Accounts Payable
860-844-5265
Small_85230e0e-2315-46df-b270-e71ce7aa9a6b
Melanie Gibson
Human Resources Coordinator
860-844-5264
Small_d48b7fa8-9066-4b12-8a7e-a3318c420497
Dale Kittelson
Lead Maintenance
860-844-6016
Small_5ed501c8-cf25-4b63-a8a0-37b84c54ebe3
Jon Lambert
Director of Technology
860-844-5252
Small_3087d2e2-aa70-41aa-b313-c6731fa0a8f6
Edward Lyman
Data Specialist
860-844-5251
Small_f659d272-6e32-4f73-843e-a4b337f7e493
Joseph Magnano
Maintenance
860-844-6016
Small_522cb679-ff71-47b9-9199-4f7c5eb91af7
Aimee Martin
Director of Pupil Services
860-844-5257
Small_3a302fad-06e8-4cdb-9a26-d8d47a8d5877
Frank Melanson
Systems Support Specialist
860-844-5270
Small_868d6a39-e75d-4c28-8578-dccbc0bdd08d
Karen Montagna
Admin. Assistant, Business Manager
860-844-5253
Small_d2351f89-a24a-4b55-85f3-b7d2fc8a8ca1
Linda Powell
Executive Assistant to the Superintendent
860-844-5259
Small_35027a7f-96fe-4120-b906-4082b024a704
Anna Robbins
Business Manager
860-844-5263
Small_009e6769-bb65-4bd3-9d1d-c044b05f0f1d
Annaliza Serrenho
Admin. Assistant to the Director of Pupil Services
860-844-5257
Small_d68dfacd-1e1e-4068-8b0e-5f7f58df5a0e
Shannon Sullivan
Director of Facilities
860-844-6016
Small_e77401e7-3603-4117-be7b-b3f0571cab5a
Craig Teschendorf
Maintenance
860-844-6016
Small_d1c2fb5d-5113-4319-9daa-10f5cf556a40
Elizabeth Tompkins
Payroll Manager
860-844-5267
Small_74f57274-7043-44c9-9456-803e6ef38fd3
Christopher Tranberg
Assistant Superintendent
860-844-5261